Search

District Committees

  • Angelika Lange - Parlamentarian/Bylaws and Resolutions

    Member of ZC Burg Staufenberg-Giessen

    Parliamentarian / Bylaws & Resolution

  • Odette Bellin - JMK/YWPA/WIT

    Member of ZC Bad Bergzabern

    Chair for the Awards: YWPA - JMK

  • Daniela Pedrini - Amelia Earhart

    Member of ZC e-club of Italy

    Chair for Amelia Earhart Fellowship

  • Anita Schnetzer-Spranger - UN/Advocacy

    Member of ZC Mainz

    Chair Legislative Awareness & Advocacy

  • Anna Brondino - Advocacy Italy

    Member of ZC Venezia

    Chair Legislative Awareness & Advocacy

  • No picture available

    Gisela Metzner - CHAIR - Nominating A02

    Member of ZC Hanau

    Nominations & Credentials

  • Eileen von Goldacker - Nominating A04

    Member of ZC Basel

    Nominations & Credentials

  • Nicoletta Salviato - Nominating A03

    Member of ZC Palermo Zyz

    Nominations & Credentials

  • Renate Von Koeller - CHAIR - Foundation Ambassador A02

    Member of ZC Frankfurt II Rhein-Main

    Foundation Ambassador Area 02 / Germany

  • Zelinda Legge - Foundation Ambassador A03

    Member of ZC Roma I

    Foundation Ambassador Area 03 / Italy

  • Beate Normann - Foundation Ambassador A04

    Member of ZC Luzern

    Foundation Ambassador Area 04/ Switzerland

  • Ursula Kostal - Leadership and training

    Member of ZC Vaduz

    Chair Public Relations / Communications

  • Elena Federici Ballini - Centennial Anniversary A03

    Member of ZC Milano-Sant'Ambrogio

    Chair Public Relations / Communications

  • Gabriella Fumarola - Centennial Anniversary A03

    Member of ZC Taranto I

    Chair Public Relations / Communications

  • Julia Woelke von Werthern - CHAIR - Centennial Anniversary & A02

    Member of ZC Bad Soden-Kronberg

    Chair Public Relations / Communications

  • Susanne von Blumenthal - Centennial Anniversary A04

    Member of ZC Chur

    Chair Public Relations / Communications

  • Loredana Brunetti - IT Support

    Member of ZC Roma-Parioli III

    IT / Webmaster

  • Kathrin Laubacher - Web Master & PR&C

    Member of ZC Liestal

    IT / Webmaster

  • Dietlind St├╝rz - Centurion/Service

    Member of ZC Burg Staufenberg-Giessen

    Centurion

  • Wiltrud Walther - Historian

    Member of ZC Frankfurt/Main

    Centurion